III. Liga

Rozpis a výsledky zápasů

zápasdatumdomácí hosté začátek / výsledekstadion
1 1-1-1 sobota 13.11.2021 FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ FC U BARÁKU  4:2 (1:0, 3:2) MFK-KOVONA
2 1-1-2 FC MAJÁČEK FC U BARÁKU  5:0 (2:0, 3:0) MFK-KOVONA
3 1-1-3 FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ FC MAJÁČEK  5:1 (3:1, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
4 1-2-1 SOKOL BOHUMÍN ZASTAVÁRNA PIKASO.CZ  0:1 (0:1, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
5 1-2-2 INVICTUS 2011 ZASTAVÁRNA PIKASO.CZ  2:5 (1:2, 1:3) MFK-KOVONA
6 1-2-3 SOKOL BOHUMÍN INVICTUS 2011  4:2 (2:0, 2:2) MFK-KOVONA
7 1-3-1 neděle 14.11.2021 KERBEROS SSKA  0:3 (0:1, 0:2) MFK-KOVONA
8 1-3-2 TJSK NOACO SSKA  4:10 (1:3, 3:7) MFK-KOVONA
9 1-3-3 KERBEROS TJSK NOACO  3:0 (0:0, 3:0) MFK-KOVONA
10 1-4-1 FC REVOLUTION KARVIŇÁCI  5:0 (2:0, 3:0) MFK-KOVONA
11 1-4-2 GLACGOW RANGERS KARVIŇÁCI  7:1 (1:0, 6:1) MFK-KOVONA
12 1-4-3 FC REVOLUTION GLACGOW RANGERS  4:3 (2:2, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
13 2-1-1 neděle 5.12.2021 SSKA INVICTUS 2011  5:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
14 2-1-2 FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ INVICTUS 2011  5:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
15 2-1-3 SSKA FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  3:4 (2:1, 1:3) MFK-KOVONA
16 2-2-1 KARVIŇÁCI FC MAJÁČEK  4:0 (1:0, 3:0) MFK-KOVONA
17 2-2-2 SOKOL BOHUMÍN FC MAJÁČEK  4:3 (1:1, 3:2) MFK-KOVONA
18 2-2-3 KARVIŇÁCI SOKOL BOHUMÍN  0:11 (0:3, 0:8) MFK-KOVONA
19 2-3-1 sobota 11.12.2021 FC U BARÁKU GLACGOW RANGERS  2:2 (1:0, 1:2) MFK-KOVONA
20 2-3-2 KERBEROS GLACGOW RANGERS  1:4 (1:3, 0:1) MFK-KOVONA
21 2-3-3 FC U BARÁKU KERBEROS  2:1 (1:1, 1:0) MFK-KOVONA
22 2-4-1 sobota 18.12.2021 ZASTAVÁRNA PIKASO.CZ TJSK NOACO  8:1 (3:0, 5:1) MFK-KOVONA
23 2-4-2 FC REVOLUTION TJSK NOACO  9:0 (6:0, 3:0) MFK-KOVONA
24 2-4-3 ZASTAVÁRNA PIKASO.CZ FC REVOLUTION  1:11 (0:7, 1:4) MFK-KOVONA
25 3-1-1 sobota 8.1.2022 TJSK NOACO FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  0:8 (0:2, 0:6) MFK-KOVONA
26 3-1-2 KARVIŇÁCI FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  2:3 (0:2, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
27 3-1-3 TJSK NOACO KARVIŇÁCI  1:3 (1:1, 0:2) MFK-KOVONA
28 3-2-1 GLACGOW RANGERS SOKOL BOHUMÍN  3:2 (2:1, 1:1) MFK-KOVONA
29 3-2-2 SSKA SOKOL BOHUMÍN  3:8 (0:4, 3:4) MFK-KOVONA
30 3-2-3 GLACGOW RANGERS SSKA  4:1 (1:0, 3:1) MFK-KOVONA
31 3-3-1 FC MAJÁČEK KERBEROS  3:0 (2:0, 1:0) MFK-KOVONA
32 3-3-2 ZASTAVÁRNA PIKASO.CZ KERBEROS  6:2 (3:1, 3:1) MFK-KOVONA
33 3-3-3 FC MAJÁČEK ZASTAVÁRNA PIKASO.CZ  2:2 (2:1, 0:1) MFK-KOVONA
34 3-4-1 INVICTUS 2011 FC REVOLUTION  2:4 (2:2, 0:2) MFK-KOVONA
35 3-4-2 FC U BARÁKU FC REVOLUTION  1:9 (0:3, 1:6) MFK-KOVONA
36 3-4-3 INVICTUS 2011 FC U BARÁKU  6:0 (2:0, 4:0) MFK-KOVONA
37 4-1-1 neděle 16.1.2022 FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ ZASTAVÁRNA PIKASO.CZ  4:1 (1:0, 3:1) MFK-KOVONA
38 4-1-2 GLACGOW RANGERS ZASTAVÁRNA PIKASO.CZ  4:0 (3:0, 1:0) MFK-KOVONA
39 4-1-3 FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ GLACGOW RANGERS  0:1 (0:0, 0:1) MFK-KOVONA
40 4-2-1 SOKOL BOHUMÍN FC U BARÁKU  6:3 (2:2, 4:1) MFK-KOVONA
41 4-2-2 TJSK NOACO FC U BARÁKU  4:4 (2:4, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
42 4-2-3 SOKOL BOHUMÍN TJSK NOACO  12:1 (6:0, 6:1) MFK-KOVONA
43 4-3-1 KERBEROS KARVIŇÁCI  1:4 (1:1, 0:3) MFK-KOVONA
44 4-3-2 INVICTUS 2011 KARVIŇÁCI  2:3 (2:0, 0:3) MFK-KOVONA
45 4-3-3 KERBEROS INVICTUS 2011  0:5 (0:1, 0:4) MFK-KOVONA
46 4-4-1 FC REVOLUTION SSKA  4:1 (2:1, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
47 4-4-2 FC MAJÁČEK SSKA  2:1 (0:0, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
48 4-4-3 FC REVOLUTION FC MAJÁČEK  2:0 (0:0, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
49 5-1-1 neděle 30.1.2022 FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ FC REVOLUTION  1:0 (0:0, 1:0) MFK-KOVONA
50 5-1-2 SOKOL BOHUMÍN KERBEROS  10:0 (5:0, 5:0) MFK-KOVONA
51 5-1-3 FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ KERBEROS  18:2 (12:1, 6:1) MFK-KOVONA
52 5-1-4 SOKOL BOHUMÍN FC REVOLUTION  1:3 (1:0, 0:3) MFK-KOVONA
53 5-1-5 FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ SOKOL BOHUMÍN  3:3 (0:1, 3:2) MFK-KOVONA
54 5-1-6 KERBEROS FC REVOLUTION  1:12 (1:10, 0:2) MFK-KOVONA
55 5-2-1 FC MAJÁČEK GLACGOW RANGERS  2:7 (2:4, 0:3) MFK-KOVONA
56 5-2-2 INVICTUS 2011 TJSK NOACO  3:0 (1:0, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
57 5-2-3 FC MAJÁČEK TJSK NOACO  7:1 (2:1, 5:0) MFK-KOVONA
58 5-2-4 INVICTUS 2011 GLACGOW RANGERS  1:4 (1:1, 0:3) MFK-KOVONA
59 5-2-5 FC MAJÁČEK INVICTUS 2011  4:5 (1:1, 3:4) MFK-KOVONA
60 5-2-6 TJSK NOACO GLACGOW RANGERS  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
61 5-3-1 FC U BARÁKU KARVIŇÁCI  2:2 (0:1, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
62 5-3-2 ZASTAVÁRNA PIKASO.CZ SSKA  1:4 (1:0, 0:4) MFK-KOVONA
63 5-3-3 FC U BARÁKU SSKA  1:3 (0:2, 1:1) MFK-KOVONA
64 5-3-4 ZASTAVÁRNA PIKASO.CZ KARVIŇÁCI  6:4 (4:1, 2:3) MFK-KOVONA
65 5-3-5 FC U BARÁKU ZASTAVÁRNA PIKASO.CZ  1:3 (1:0, 0:3) MFK-KOVONA
66 5-3-6 SSKA KARVIŇÁCI  1:3 (1:0, 0:3) MFK-KOVONA