II. Liga

Rozpis a výsledky zápasů

zápasdatumdomácí hosté začátek / výsledekstadion
1 1-1-1 neděle 24.11.2019 SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ ROVERS  0:7 (0:2, 0:5) MFK Kovona
2 1-1-2 SANTOS GTS SSKA  3:2 (0:1, 3:1) MFK Kovona
3 1-1-3 SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ SSKA  3:5 (2:0, 1:5) MFK Kovona
4 1-1-4 SANTOS GTS ROVERS  1:2 (1:2, 0:0) MFK Kovona
5 1-1-5 SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ SANTOS GTS  1:3 (1:1, 0:2) MFK Kovona
6 1-1-6 SSKA ROVERS  1:3 (0:2, 1:1) MFK Kovona
7 1-2-1 sobota 30.11.2019 LIMYS FC BRUNO  1:2 (1:1, 0:1) MFK Kovona
8 1-2-2 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ DEPORTIVO  2:2 (1:0, 1:2) MFK Kovona
9 1-2-3 LIMYS DEPORTIVO  4:2 (3:1, 1:1) MFK Kovona
10 1-2-4 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ FC BRUNO  2:2 (1:1, 1:1) MFK Kovona
11 1-2-5 LIMYS FC ZENIT KARVINÁ  0:5 (0:0, 0:5) MFK Kovona
12 1-2-6 DEPORTIVO FC BRUNO  5:3 (2:1, 3:2) MFK Kovona
13 1-3-1 neděle 1.12.2019 MOBILKA FC MÖLNLYCKE  2:6 (2:6, 0:0) MFK Kovona
14 1-3-2 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 QUATRO REKLAMA  2:1 (1:0, 1:1) MFK Kovona
15 1-3-3 MOBILKA QUATRO REKLAMA  2:3 (1:0, 1:3) MFK Kovona
16 1-3-4 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 FC MÖLNLYCKE  0:6 (0:4, 0:2) MFK Kovona
17 1-3-5 MOBILKA RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  3:8 (1:5, 2:3) MFK Kovona
18 1-3-6 QUATRO REKLAMA FC MÖLNLYCKE  0:9 (0:2, 0:7) MFK Kovona
19 1-4-1 sobota 7.12.2019 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV FT GALAXY KARVINÁ  0:3 (0:1, 0:2) MFK Kovona
20 1-4-2 MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  2:0 (0:0, 2:0) MFK Kovona
21 1-4-3 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  1:4 (0:1, 1:3) MFK Kovona
22 1-4-4 MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK FT GALAXY KARVINÁ  1:1 (0:1, 1:0) MFK Kovona
23 1-4-5 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK  3:4 (2:0, 1:4) MFK Kovona
24 1-4-6 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ FT GALAXY KARVINÁ  1:1 (0:0, 1:1) MFK Kovona
25 2-1-1 neděle 15.12.2019 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV MOBILKA  2:1 (1:0, 1:1) MFK Kovona
26 2-1-2 SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ LIMYS  3:2 (1:1, 2:1) MFK Kovona
27 2-1-3 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV LIMYS  0:1 (0:1, 0:0) MFK Kovona
28 2-1-4 SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ MOBILKA  3:1 (1:0, 2:1) MFK Kovona
29 2-1-5 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ  2:1 (0:0, 2:1) MFK Kovona
30 2-1-6 LIMYS MOBILKA  1:4 (1:2, 0:2) MFK Kovona
1 2-2-1 sobota 21.12.2019 MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  1:0 (1:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
2 2-2-2 SANTOS GTS FC ZENIT KARVINÁ  2:3 (1:2, 1:1) MFK Kovona
3 2-2-3 MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK FC ZENIT KARVINÁ  3:3 (3:1, 0:2) MFK Kovona
4 2-2-4 SANTOS GTS RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  2:4 (1:2, 1:2) MFK Kovona
5 2-2-5 MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK SANTOS GTS  7:3 (3:1, 4:2) MFK Kovona
6 2-2-6 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  6:3 (2:0, 4:3) MFK Kovona
7 2-3-1 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ QUATRO REKLAMA  8:1 (3:0, 5:1) MFK Kovona
8 2-3-2 SSKA DEPORTIVO  2:2 (1:1, 1:1) MFK Kovona
9 2-3-3 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ DEPORTIVO  5:2 (1:2, 4:0) MFK Kovona
10 2-3-4 SSKA QUATRO REKLAMA  1:2 (1:0, 0:2) MFK Kovona
11 2-3-5 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ SSKA  1:3 (0:2, 1:1) MFK Kovona
12 2-3-6 DEPORTIVO QUATRO REKLAMA  2:4 (1:3, 1:1) MFK Kovona
1 2-4-1 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ FC MÖLNLYCKE  0:3 (0:2, 0:1) MFK Kovona
2 2-4-2 ROVERS FC BRUNO  3:3 (2:2, 1:1) MFK Kovona
3 2-4-3 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ FC BRUNO  3:2 (1:1, 2:1) MFK Kovona
4 2-4-4 ROVERS FC MÖLNLYCKE  4:3 (3:0, 1:3) MFK Kovona
5 2-4-5 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ ROVERS  2:7 (2:0, 0:7) MFK Kovona
6 2-4-6 FC BRUNO FC MÖLNLYCKE  2:9 (0:4, 2:5) MFK Kovona
1 3-1-1 sobota 4.1.2020 QUATRO REKLAMA FC ZENIT KARVINÁ  1:2 (0:1, 1:1) MFK Kovona
2 3-1-2 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ  4:2 (1:0, 3:2) MFK Kovona
3 3-1-3 QUATRO REKLAMA SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ  3:2 (1:1, 2:1) MFK Kovona
4 3-1-4 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ FC ZENIT KARVINÁ  2:2 (0:0, 2:2) MFK Kovona
5 3-1-5 QUATRO REKLAMA FT GALAXY KARVINÁ  3:1 (3:0, 0:1) MFK Kovona
6 3-1-6 SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ FC ZENIT KARVINÁ  2:2 (2:1, 0:1) MFK Kovona
1 3-2-1 FC MÖLNLYCKE LIMYS  4:2 (2:2, 2:0) MFK Kovona
2 3-2-2 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ SANTOS GTS  0:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
3 3-2-3 FC MÖLNLYCKE SANTOS GTS  1:5 (1:2, 0:3) MFK Kovona
4 3-2-4 LIMYS CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  0:6 (0:4, 0:2) MFK Kovona
5 3-2-5 FC MÖLNLYCKE CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  3:2 (1:2, 2:0) MFK Kovona
6 3-2-6 SANTOS GTS LIMYS  1:3 (1:1, 0:2) MFK Kovona
1 3-3-1 MOBILKA FC BRUNO  2:3 (1:1, 1:2) MFK Kovona
2 3-3-2 MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK SSKA  2:1 (2:0, 0:1) MFK Kovona
3 3-3-3 MOBILKA SSKA  4:1 (2:0, 2:1) MFK Kovona
4 3-3-4 MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK FC BRUNO  2:2 (2:2, 0:0) MFK Kovona
5 3-3-5 MOBILKA MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK  2:8 (1:3, 1:5) MFK Kovona
6 3-3-6 SSKA FC BRUNO  4:5 (1:3, 3:2) MFK Kovona
1 3-4-1 neděle 5.1.2020 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 DEPORTIVO  2:2 (1:0, 1:2) MFK Kovona
2 3-4-2 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV ROVERS  3:2 (2:0, 1:2) MFK Kovona
3 3-4-3 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 ROVERS  5:7 (3:4, 2:3) MFK Kovona
4 3-4-4 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV DEPORTIVO  4:5 (4:1, 0:4) MFK Kovona
5 3-4-5 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  2:6 (1:1, 1:5) MFK Kovona
6 3-4-6 ROVERS DEPORTIVO  8:2 (2:1, 6:1) MFK Kovona
1 4-1-1 neděle 12.1.2020 DEPORTIVO SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ  1:2 (0:1, 1:1) MFK Kovona
2 4-1-2 FC MÖLNLYCKE MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK  3:8 (3:3, 0:5) MFK Kovona
3 4-1-3 DEPORTIVO MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK  2:6 (1:3, 1:3) MFK Kovona
4 4-1-4 FC MÖLNLYCKE SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ  3:1 (2:0, 1:1) MFK Kovona
5 4-1-5 DEPORTIVO FC MÖLNLYCKE  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
6 4-1-6 MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ  6:1 (3:0, 3:1) MFK Kovona
7 4-2-1 FC BRUNO SANTOS GTS  1:3 (0:1, 1:2) MFK Kovona
8 4-2-2 QUATRO REKLAMA FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  7:0 (1:0, 6:0) MFK Kovona
9 4-2-3 FC BRUNO FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  3:2 (1:1, 2:1) MFK Kovona
10 4-2-4 QUATRO REKLAMA SANTOS GTS  0:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
11 4-2-5 FC BRUNO QUATRO REKLAMA  3:1 (2:1, 1:0) MFK Kovona
12 4-2-6 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV SANTOS GTS  0:3 (0:0, 0:3) MFK Kovona
19 4-4-1 neděle 19.1.2020 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ ROVERS  3:1 (2:1, 1:0) MFK Kovona
20 4-4-2 MOBILKA CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  3:2 (0:2, 3:0) MFK Kovona
21 4-4-3 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  7:1 (3:1, 4:0) MFK Kovona
22 4-4-4 MOBILKA ROVERS  1:1 (1:1, 0:0) MFK Kovona
23 4-4-5 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ MOBILKA  5:6 (2:1, 3:5) MFK Kovona
24 4-4-6 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ ROVERS  0:3 (0:1, 0:2) MFK Kovona
25 5-1-1 sobota 1.2.2020 SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  1:0 (1:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
26 5-1-2 FC BRUNO RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  1:2 (0:2, 1:0) MFK Kovona
27 5-1-3 SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  2:1 (1:1, 1:0) MFK Kovona
28 5-1-4 FC BRUNO CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  2:5 (0:2, 2:3) MFK Kovona
29 5-1-5 SFC SLEZAN KARVINÁ FC BRUNO  1:5 (0:3, 1:2) MFK Kovona
30 5-1-6 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  2:1 (0:1, 2:0) MFK Kovona
31 5-2-1 SANTOS GTS FT GALAXY KARVINÁ  0:2 (0:0, 0:2) MFK Kovona
32 5-2-2 DEPORTIVO MOBILKA  1:4 (1:0, 0:4) MFK Kovona
33 5-2-3 SANTOS GTS MOBILKA  2:3 (2:0, 0:3) MFK Kovona
34 5-2-4 DEPORTIVO FT GALAXY KARVINÁ  0:7 (0:1, 0:6) MFK Kovona
35 5-2-5 SANTOS GTS DEPORTIVO  5:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
36 5-2-6 MOBILKA FT GALAXY KARVINÁ  1:6 (0:2, 1:4) MFK Kovona
37 5-3-1 SSKA FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  1:2 (1:1, 0:1) MFK Kovona
38 5-3-2 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ FC MÖLNLYCKE  1:2 (1:1, 0:1) MFK Kovona
39 5-3-3 SSKA FC MÖLNLYCKE  2:4 (1:3, 1:1) MFK Kovona
40 5-3-4 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  1:1 (0:0, 1:1) MFK Kovona
41 5-3-5 SSKA FC ZENIT KARVINÁ  2:1 (0:1, 2:0) MFK Kovona
42 5-3-6 FC MÖLNLYCKE FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  3:7 (3:3, 0:4) MFK Kovona
43 5-4-1 neděle 2.2.2020 ROVERS MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK  1:5 (1:1, 0:4) MFK Kovona
44 5-4-2 LIMYS QUATRO REKLAMA  0:5 (0:0, 0:5) MFK Kovona
45 5-4-3 ROVERS QUATRO REKLAMA  3:0 (2:0, 1:0) MFK Kovona
46 5-4-4 LIMYS MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK  0:5 (0:3, 0:2) MFK Kovona
47 5-4-5 ROVERS LIMYS  8:3 (4:2, 4:1) MFK Kovona
48 5-4-6 QUATRO REKLAMA MABUL - VÝMĚNÍK  1:8 (1:3, 0:5) MFK Kovona
13 4-3-1 neděle 16.2.2020 LIMYS SSKA  3:1 (1:1, 2:0) MFK Kovona
14 4-3-2 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ  2:3 (0:2, 2:1) MFK Kovona
15 4-3-3 LIMYS FT GALAXY KARVINÁ  2:2 (1:0, 1:2) MFK Kovona
16 4-3-4 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 SSKA  2:0 (0:0, 2:0) MFK Kovona
17 4-3-5 LIMYS RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  2:4 (0:2, 2:2) MFK Kovona
18 4-3-6 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ SSKA  9:1 (1:0, 8:1) MFK Kovona