Rozpis a výsledky zápasů

zápasdatumdomácí hosté začátek / výsledekstadion
1 1-1-1 neděle 1.12.2019 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE ORANJES KARVINÁ  1:3 (1:2, 0:1) MFK Kovona
2 1-1-2 FCK BANÍČEK HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK  5:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
3 1-1-3 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK  5:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
4 1-1-4 FCK BANÍČEK ORANJES KARVINÁ  0:3 (0:3, 0:0) MFK Kovona
5 1-1-5 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE FCK BANÍČEK  2:2 (0:2, 2:0) MFK Kovona
6 1-1-6 HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK ORANJES KARVINÁ  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
7 1-2-1 BLUES DEVILS VIGO  2:2 (1:1, 1:1) MFK Kovona
8 1-2-2 REAL KARVINÁ SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ  5:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
9 1-2-3 BLUES DEVILS SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ  5:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
10 1-2-4 REAL KARVINÁ VIGO  2:0 (2:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
11 1-2-5 BLUES DEVILS REAL KARVINÁ  1:2 (0:0, 1:2) MFK Kovona
12 1-2-6 SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ VIGO  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
13 1-3-1 GUNNERS KARVINÁ KARIMPEX  3:3 (2:1, 1:2) Hala Házená
14 1-3-2 DRŽÁCI OMA CZ  2:1 (2:0, 0:1) Hala Házená
15 1-3-3 GUNNERS KARVINÁ OMA CZ  4:1 (3:0, 1:1) Hala Házená
16 1-3-4 DRŽÁCI KARIMPEX  2:4 (2:3, 0:1) Hala Házená
17 1-3-5 GUNNERS KARVINÁ DRŽÁCI  2:3 (1:3, 1:0) Hala Házená
18 1-3-6 OMA CZ KARIMPEX  3:8 (1:2, 2:6) Hala Házená
19 1-4-1 sobota 14.12.2019 TDK HAVÍŘOV AGA 24  0:4 (0:0, 0:4) Hala Házená
20 1-4-2 PASTRMANIA FRISCO  1:2 (0:1, 1:1) Hala Házená
21 1-4-3 TDK HAVÍŘOV FRISCO  3:9 (1:4, 2:5) Hala Házená
22 1-4-4 PASTRMANIA AGA 24  1:5 (0:2, 1:3) Hala Házená
23 1-4-5 TDK HAVÍŘOV PASTRMANIA  4:5 (2:3, 2:2) Hala Házená
24 1-4-6 FRISCO AGA 24  9:1 (3:0, 6:1) Hala Házená
25 2-1-1 sobota 21.12.2019 TDK HAVÍŘOV GUNNERS KARVINÁ  0:3 (0:2, 0:1) Hala Házená
26 2-1-2 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE BLUES DEVILS  6:3 (0:1, 6:2) Hala Házená
27 2-1-3 TDK HAVÍŘOV BLUES DEVILS  1:1 (1:1, 0:0) Hala Házená
28 2-1-4 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE GUNNERS KARVINÁ  2:1 (0:1, 2:0) Hala Házená
29 2-1-5 TDK HAVÍŘOV DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE  1:5 (0:1, 1:4) Hala Házená
30 2-1-6 BLUES DEVILS GUNNERS KARVINÁ  2:3 (0:0, 0:0) Hala Házená
31 2-2-1 neděle 22.12.2019 PASTRMANIA DRŽÁCI  1:3 (1:2, 0:1) Hala Házená
32 2-2-2 FCK BANÍČEK REAL KARVINÁ  5:1 (1:0, 4:1) Hala Házená
33 2-2-3 PASTRMANIA REAL KARVINÁ  0:2 (0:1, 0:1) Hala Házená
34 2-2-4 FCK BANÍČEK DRŽÁCI  2:1 (1:1, 1:0) Hala Házená
35 2-2-5 PASTRMANIA FCK BANÍČEK  3:3 (3:1, 0:2) Hala Házená
36 2-2-6 REAL KARVINÁ DRŽÁCI  5:0 (1:0, 4:0) Hala Házená
37 2-3-1 FRISCO OMA CZ  6:3 (4:0, 2:3) Hala Házená
38 2-3-2 HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ  2:3 (2:1, 0:2) Hala Házená
39 2-3-3 FRISCO SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ  4:2 (1:1, 3:1) Hala Házená
40 2-3-4 HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK OMA CZ  3:3 (3:2, 0:1) Hala Házená
41 2-3-5 FRISCO HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK  7:1 (4:1, 3:0) Hala Házená
42 2-3-6 SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ OMA CZ  2:2 (2:0, 0:2) Hala Házená
43 2-4-1 AGA 24 KARIMPEX  2:5 (1:0, 1:5) Hala Házená
44 2-4-2 ORANJES KARVINÁ VIGO  4:1 (3:1, 1:0) Hala Házená
45 2-4-3 AGA 24 VIGO  4:0 (2:0, 2:0) Hala Házená
46 2-4-4 ORANJES KARVINÁ KARIMPEX  1:0 (0:0, 1:0) Hala Házená
47 2-4-5 AGA 24 ORANJES KARVINÁ  0:4 (0:2, 0:2) Hala Házená
48 2-4-6 VIGO KARIMPEX  5:3 (0:2, 5:1) Hala Házená
49 3-1-1 sobota 4.1.2020 OMA CZ REAL KARVINÁ  2:0 (0:0, 2:0) Hala Házená
50 3-1-2 AGA 24 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE  10:3 (4:0, 6:3) Hala Házená
51 3-1-3 OMA CZ DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE  0:3 (0:1, 0:2) Hala Házená
52 3-1-4 AGA 24 REAL KARVINÁ  2:4 (0:2, 2:2) Hala Házená
53 3-1-5 OMA CZ AGA 24  0:7 (0:3, 0:4) Hala Házená
54 3-1-6 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE REAL KARVINÁ  0:5 (0:3, 0:2) Hala Házená
55 3-2-1 KARIMPEX BLUES DEVILS  2:1 (0:1, 2:0) Hala Házená
56 3-2-2 FRISCO FCK BANÍČEK  4:6 (1:2, 3:4) Hala Házená
57 3-2-3 KARIMPEX FCK BANÍČEK  0:0 (0:0, 0:0) Hala Házená
58 3-2-4 FRISCO BLUES DEVILS  6:2 (1:2, 5:0) Hala Házená
59 3-2-5 KARIMPEX FRISCO  2:2 (2:1, 0:1) Hala Házená
60 3-2-6 FCK BANÍČEK BLUES DEVILS  9:0 (4:0, 5:0) Hala Házená
61 3-3-1 GUNNERS KARVINÁ VIGO  2:2 (1:1, 1:1) Hala Házená
62 3-3-2 PASTRMANIA HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK  2:2 (0:1, 2:1) Hala Házená
63 3-3-3 GUNNERS KARVINÁ HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK  4:0 (1:0, 3:0) Hala Házená
64 3-3-4 PASTRMANIA VIGO  4:3 (1:1, 3:2) Hala Házená
65 3-3-5 GUNNERS KARVINÁ PASTRMANIA  0:2 (0:1, 0:1) Hala Házená
66 3-3-4 HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK VIGO  2:3 (0:2, 2:1) Hala Házená
67 3-4-1 neděle 5.1.2020 DRŽÁCI SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ  2:4 (1:1, 1:3) Hala Házená
68 3-4-2 TDK HAVÍŘOV ORANJES KARVINÁ  1:3 (0:1, 1:2) Hala Házená
69 3-4-3 DRŽÁCI ORANJES KARVINÁ  3:3 (2:2, 1:1) Hala Házená
70 3-4-4 TDK HAVÍŘOV SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ  1:2 (1:1, 0:1) Hala Házená
71 3-4-5 DRŽÁCI TDK HAVÍŘOV  6:1 (2:0, 4:1) Hala Házená
72 3-4-6 ORANJES KARVINÁ SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ  1:1 (1:1, 0:0) Hala Házená
73 4-1-1 sobota 11.1.2020 SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE  3:1 (0:0, 3:1) Hala Házená
74 4-1-2 KARIMPEX PASTRMANIA  5:0 (1:0, 4:0) Hala Házená
75 4-1-3 SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ PASTRMANIA  2:2 (0:2, 2:0) Hala Házená
76 4-1-4 KARIMPEX DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE  3:3 (2:0, 1:3) Hala Házená
77 4-1-5 SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ KARIMPEX  5:8 (2:5, 3:3) Hala Házená
78 4-1-6 PASTRMANIA DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE  6:1 (4:0, 2:1) Hala Házená
79 4-2-1 VIGO FCK BANÍČEK  4:0 (2:0, 2:0) Hala Házená
80 4-2-2 OMA CZ TDK HAVÍŘOV  2:1 (1:1, 1:0) Hala Házená
81 4-2-3 VIGO TDK HAVÍŘOV  1:2 (1:1, 0:1) Hala Házená
82 4-2-4 OMA CZ FCK BANÍČEK  3:5 (1:2, 2:3) Hala Házená
83 4-2-5 VIGO OMA CZ  3:3 (1:1, 2:2) Hala Házená
84 4-2-6 TDK HAVÍŘOV FCK BANÍČEK  2:3 (1:0, 1:3) Hala Házená
85 4-3-1 BLUES DEVILS HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK  4:3 (2:2, 2:1) Hala Házená
86 4-3-2 DRŽÁCI AGA 24  2:3 (1:1, 1:2) Hala Házená
87 4-3-3 BLUES DEVILS AGA 24  1:4 (0:2, 1:2) Hala Házená
88 4-3-4 DRŽÁCI HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK  2:1 (1:1, 1:0) Hala Házená
89 4-3-5 BLUES DEVILS DRŽÁCI  2:4 (1:2, 1:2) Hala Házená
90 4-3-6 AGA 24 HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK  2:1 (1:1, 1:0) Hala Házená
91 4-4-1 neděle 12.1.2020 REAL KARVINÁ ORANJES KARVINÁ  3:0 (1:0, 2:0) Hala Házená
92 4-4-2 GUNNERS KARVINÁ FRISCO  2:8 (1:2, 1:6) Hala Házená
93 4-4-3 REAL KARVINÁ FRISCO  4:1 (2:0, 2:1) Hala Házená
94 4-4-4 GUNNERS KARVINÁ ORANJES KARVINÁ  1:2 (1:1, 0:1) Hala Házená
95 4-4-5 REAL KARVINÁ GUNNERS KARVINÁ  8:0 (4:0, 4:0) Hala Házená
96 4-4-6 FRISCO ORANJES KARVINÁ  7:3 (3:1, 4:2) Hala Házená
97 5-1-1 sobota 25.1.2020 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE FRISCO  3:6 (2:3, 1:3) Hala Házená
98 5-1-2 VIGO DRŽÁCI  2:3 (0:1, 2:2) Hala Házená
99 5-1-3 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE DRŽÁCI  3:3 (3:2, 0:1) Hala Házená
100 5-1-4 VIGO FRISCO  3:5 (0:2, 3:3) Hala Házená
101 5-1-5 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE VIGO  2:9 (1:4, 1:5) Hala Házená
102 5-1-6 DRŽÁCI FRISCO  3:4 (3:2, 0:2) Hala Házená
103 5-2-1 FCK BANÍČEK AGA 24  0:1 (0:0, 0:1) Hala Házená
106 5-2-4 SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ AGA 24  0:2 (0:1, 0:1) Hala Házená
107 5-2-5 FCK BANÍČEK SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ  6:3 (2:1, 4:2) Hala Házená
104 5-2-2 SK SARTORIS KARVINÁ GUNNERS KARVINÁ  5:0 (0:0, 0:0) Hala Házená
105 5-2-3 FCK BANÍČEK GUNNERS KARVINÁ  5:0 (0:0, 0:0) Hala Házená
108 5-2-6 GUNNERS KARVINÁ AGA 24  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) Hala Házená
109 5-3-1 HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK TDK HAVÍŘOV  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) Hala Házená
110 5-3-2 REAL KARVINÁ KARIMPEX  4:3 (2:1, 2:2) Hala Házená
111 5-3-3 HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK KARIMPEX  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) Hala Házená
112 5-3-4 REAL KARVINÁ TDK HAVÍŘOV  1:1 (1:1, 0:0) Hala Házená
113 5-3-5 HOSPŮDKA ČMELÁK REAL KARVINÁ  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) Hala Házená
114 5-3-6 KARIMPEX TDK HAVÍŘOV  4:2 (1:2, 3:0) Hala Házená
115 5-4-1 neděle 2.2.2020 ORANJES KARVINÁ PASTRMANIA  4:2 (2:0, 2:2) Hala Házená
116 5-4-2 BLUES DEVILS OMA CZ  2:0 (1:0, 1:0) Hala Házená
117 5-4-3 ORANJES KARVINÁ OMA CZ  6:3 (2:1, 4:2) Hala Házená
118 5-4-4 BLUES DEVILS PASTRMANIA  0:3 (0:1, 0:2) Hala Házená
119 5-4-5 ORANJES KARVINÁ BLUES DEVILS  3:6 (1:3, 2:3) Hala Házená
120 5-4-6 OMA CZ PASTRMANIA  2:6 (2:2, 0:4) Hala Házená

Sezony