IV. Liga

Rozpis a výsledky zápasů

zápasdatumdomácí hosté začátek / výsledekstadion
1 1-1-1 sobota 9.11.2019 KERBEROS FC U BARÁKU  1:0 (1:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
2 1-1-2 REDS FC U BARÁKU  2:6 (2:3, 0:3) MFK Kovona
3 1-1-3 KERBEROS REDS  1:1 (1:0, 0:1) MFK Kovona
4 1-2-1 FC REVOLUTION FC DRAGON FLY  2:1 (0:0, 2:1) MFK Kovona
5 1-2-2 FC PLAYERS FC DRAGON FLY  2:0 (1:0, 1:0) MFK Kovona
6 1-2-3 FC REVOLUTION FC PLAYERS  0:2 (0:0, 0:2) MFK Kovona
7 1-3-1 FK CELNET FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  3:3 (3:0, 0:3) MFK Kovona
8 1-3-2 BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  2:4 (1:3, 1:1) MFK Kovona
9 1-3-3 FK CELNET BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI  0:8 (0:1, 0:7) MFK Kovona
10 2-1-1 sobota 16.11.2019 REDS BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI  1:6 (1:3, 0:3) MFK Kovona
11 2-1-2 FC PLAYERS BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI  5:2 (3:1, 2:1) MFK Kovona
12 2-1-3 REDS FC PLAYERS  1:0 (1:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
13 2-2-1 neděle 17.11.2019 KERBEROS FK CELNET  3:1 (1:1, 2:0) MFK Kovona
14 2-2-2 FC REVOLUTION FK CELNET  3:0 (2:0, 1:0) MFK Kovona
15 2-2-3 KERBEROS FC REVOLUTION  3:6 (1:3, 2:3) MFK Kovona
16 2-3-1 sobota 30.11.2019 FC U BARÁKU FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  2:7 (0:3, 2:4) MFK Kovona
17 2-3-2 FC DRAGON FLY FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  3:4 (2:1, 1:3) MFK Kovona
18 2-3-3 FC U BARÁKU FC DRAGON FLY  1:7 (1:3, 0:4) MFK Kovona
19 3-1-1 neděle 15.12.2019 KERBEROS FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  1:4 (0:2, 1:2) MFK Kovona
20 3-1-2 FC PLAYERS FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  1:5 (0:2, 1:3) MFK Kovona
21 3-1-3 KERBEROS FC PLAYERS  1:5 (1:3, 0:2) MFK Kovona
22 3-2-1 REDS FK CELNET  2:1 (1:1, 1:0) MFK Kovona
23 3-2-2 FC DRAGON FLY FK CELNET  4:4 (2:2, 2:2) MFK Kovona
24 3-2-3 REDS FC DRAGON FLY  0:1 (0:0, 0:1) MFK Kovona
25 3-3-1 FC U BARÁKU BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI  3:3 (2:2, 1:1) MFK Kovona
26 3-3-2 FC REVOLUTION BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI  5:1 (2:0, 3:1) MFK Kovona
27 3-3-3 FC U BARÁKU FC REVOLUTION  1:7 (0:4, 1:3) MFK Kovona
28 4-1-1 neděle 22.12.2019 KERBEROS BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI  0:3 (0:1, 0:2) MFK Kovona
29 4-1-2 FC DRAGON FLY BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI  4:0 (0:0, 4:0) MFK Kovona
30 4-1-3 KERBEROS FC DRAGON FLY  0:4 (0:3, 0:1) MFK Kovona
31 4-2-1 REDS FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  2:4 (0:0, 2:4) MFK Kovona
32 4-2-2 FC REVOLUTION FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  11:2 (4:1, 7:1) MFK Kovona
33 4-2-3 REDS FC REVOLUTION  1:12 (0:7, 1:5) MFK Kovona
34 4-3-1 FC U BARÁKU FK CELNET  6:0 (4:0, 2:0) MFK Kovona
35 4-3-2 FC PLAYERS FK CELNET  5:1 (1:1, 4:0) MFK Kovona
36 4-3-3 FC U BARÁKU FC PLAYERS  3:6 (1:3, 2:3) MFK Kovona
1 5-1-1 sobota 11.1.2020 KERBEROS REDS  1:1 (1:0, 0:1) MFK Kovona
2 5-1-2 KERBEROS FC U BARÁKU  5:2 (2:2, 3:0) MFK Kovona
3 5-1-3 FC U BARÁKU REDS  3:0 (1:0, 2:0) MFK Kovona
4 5-2-1 FC REVOLUTION FC PLAYERS  5:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
5 5-2-2 FC REVOLUTION FC DRAGON FLY  5:2 (2:0, 3:2) MFK Kovona
6 5-2-3 FC DRAGON FLY FC PLAYERS  5:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
7 5-3-1 neděle 12.1.2020 FK CELNET BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI  2:4 (0:2, 2:2) MFK Kovona
8 5-3-2 FK CELNET FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  2:2 (2:0, 0:2) MFK Kovona
9 5-3-3 FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI  0:5 (0:3, 0:2) MFK Kovona
10 6-1-1 neděle 26.1.2020 REDS FC PLAYERS  0:1 (0:0, 0:1) MFK Kovona
11 6-1-2 REDS BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI  2:3 (0:2, 2:1) MFK Kovona
12 6-1-3 BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI FC PLAYERS  3:7 (1:4, 2:3) MFK Kovona
13 6-2-1 KERBEROS FC REVOLUTION  0:3 (0:1, 0:2) MFK Kovona
14 6-2-2 KERBEROS FK CELNET  6:1 (2:0, 4:1) MFK Kovona
15 6-2-3 FK CELNET FC REVOLUTION  0:11 (0:7, 0:4) MFK Kovona
16 6-3-1 FC U BARÁKU FC DRAGON FLY  1:4 (1:1, 0:3) MFK Kovona
17 6-3-2 FC U BARÁKU FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  0:6 (0:2, 0:4) MFK Kovona
18 6-3-3 FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ FC DRAGON FLY  0:2 (0:2, 0:0) MFK Kovona
19 7-1-1 neděle 2.2.2020 KERBEROS FC PLAYERS  0:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
20 7-1-2 KERBEROS FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  0:3 (0:2, 0:1) MFK Kovona
21 7-1-3 FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ FC PLAYERS  2:3 (1:1, 1:2) MFK Kovona
22 7-2-1 REDS FC DRAGON FLY  1:5 (0:4, 1:1) MFK Kovona
23 7-2-2 REDS FK CELNET  0:2 (0:0, 0:2) MFK Kovona
24 7-2-3 FK CELNET FC DRAGON FLY  2:13 (1:3, 1:7) MFK Kovona
25 7-3-1 FC U BARÁKU FC REVOLUTION  0:5 (0:3, 0:2) MFK Kovona
26 7-3-2 FC U BARÁKU BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI  2:3 (0:1, 2:2) MFK Kovona
27 7-3-3 BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI FC REVOLUTION  2:5 (0:2, 2:3) MFK Kovona
28 8-1-1 neděle 16.2.2020 KERBEROS FC DRAGON FLY  0:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
29 8-1-2 KERBEROS BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI  1:2 (0:1, 1:1) MFK Kovona
30 8-1-3 BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI FC DRAGON FLY  2:5 (1:2, 1:3) MFK Kovona
31 8-2-1 REDS FC REVOLUTION  3:10 (1:5, 2:5) MFK Kovona
32 8-2-2 REDS FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ  2:11 (2:3, 0:8) MFK Kovona
33 8-2-3 FUTSALMANIA ORLOVÁ FC REVOLUTION  2:1 (2:1, 0:0) MFK Kovona
34 8-3-1 FC U BARÁKU FC PLAYERS  3:5 (2:2, 1:3) MFK Kovona
35 8-3-2 FC U BARÁKU FK CELNET  1:0 (0:0, 1:0) MFK Kovona
36 8-3-3 FK CELNET FC PLAYERS  1:8 (0:4, 1:4) MFK Kovona