I. Liga

Rozpis a výsledky zápasů

zápasdatumdomácí hosté začátek / výsledekstadion
1 1-1-1 neděle 21.11.2021 AGA 24 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ  5:0 (2:0, 3:0) MFK-KOVONA
2 1-1-2 DRŽÁCI FT GALAXY KARVINÁ  5:0 (2:0, 3:0) MFK-KOVONA
3 1-1-3 AGA 24 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ  5:0 (4:0, 1:0) MFK-KOVONA
4 1-1-4 DRŽÁCI FC ZENIT KARVINÁ  5:1 (3:0, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
5 1-1-5 AGA 24 DRŽÁCI  4:0 (2:0, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
6 1-1-6 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ FC ZENIT KARVINÁ  0:4 (0:1, 0:3) MFK-KOVONA
7 1-2-1 sobota 27.11.2021 FCK BANÍČEK ORANJES KARVINÁ  4:2 (0:1, 4:1) MFK-KOVONA
8 1-2-2 BLUES DEVILS GUNNERS KARVINÁ  0:3 (0:1, 0:2) MFK-KOVONA
9 1-2-3 FCK BANÍČEK GUNNERS KARVINÁ  7:1 (2:0, 5:1) MFK-KOVONA
10 1-2-4 BLUES DEVILS ORANJES KARVINÁ  3:2 (1:1, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
11 1-2-5 FCK BANÍČEK BLUES DEVILS  2:3 (1:2, 1:1) MFK-KOVONA
12 1-2-6 GUNNERS KARVINÁ ORANJES KARVINÁ  0:3 (0:1, 0:2) MFK-KOVONA
13 1-3-1 neděle 28.11.2021 FC MÖLNLYCKE DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE  6:5 (1:5, 5:0) MFK-KOVONA
14 1-3-2 OMA CZ ROVERS  7:1 (5:1, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
15 1-3-3 FC MÖLNLYCKE ROVERS  3:5 (1:3, 2:2) MFK-KOVONA
16 1-3-4 OMA CZ DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE  3:3 (3:2, 0:1) MFK-KOVONA
17 1-3-5 FC MÖLNLYCKE OMA CZ  5:9 (1:4, 4:5) MFK-KOVONA
18 1-3-6 ROVERS DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE  1:2 (1:1, 0:1) MFK-KOVONA
19 1-4-1 FRISCO LC REAL  4:3 (2:1, 2:2) MFK-KOVONA
20 1-4-2 VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL VIGO  1:3 (0:2, 1:1) MFK-KOVONA
21 1-4-3 FRISCO VIGO  2:0 (1:0, 1:0) MFK-KOVONA
22 1-4-4 VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL LC REAL  0:4 (0:1, 0:3) MFK-KOVONA
23 1-4-5 FRISCO VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL  3:1 (0:1, 3:0) MFK-KOVONA
24 1-4-6 VIGO LC REAL  5:3 (1:2, 4:1) MFK-KOVONA
25 2-1-1 neděle 5.12.2021 FRISCO FC MÖLNLYCKE 13:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
26 2-1-2 AGA 24 FCK BANÍČEK 13:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
27 2-1-3 FRISCO FCK BANÍČEK 14:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
28 2-1-4 AGA 24 FC MÖLNLYCKE 15:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
29 2-1-5 FRISCO AGA 24 15:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
30 2-1-6 FCK BANÍČEK FC MÖLNLYCKE 16:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
31 2-2-1 neděle 12.12.2021 VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL OMA CZ 09:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
32 2-2-2 DRŽÁCI BLUES DEVILS 09:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
33 2-2-3 VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL BLUES DEVILS 10:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
34 2-2-4 DRŽÁCI OMA CZ 11:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
35 2-2-5 VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL DRŽÁCI 11:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
36 2-2-6 BLUES DEVILS OMA CZ 12:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
37 2-3-1 VIGO ROVERS 13:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
38 2-3-2 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ GUNNERS KARVINÁ 13:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
39 2-3-3 VIGO GUNNERS KARVINÁ 14:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
40 2-3-4 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ ROVERS 15:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
41 2-3-5 VIGO FT GALAXY KARVINÁ 15:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
42 2-3-6 GUNNERS KARVINÁ ROVERS 16:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
43 2-4-1 LC REAL DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE 17:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
44 2-4-2 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ ORANJES KARVINÁ 17:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
45 2-4-3 LC REAL ORANJES KARVINÁ 18:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
46 2-4-4 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE 19:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
47 2-4-5 LC REAL FC ZENIT KARVINÁ 19:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
48 2-4-6 ORANJES KARVINÁ DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE 20:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
49 3-1-1 sobota 18.12.2021 ROVERS BLUES DEVILS 09:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
50 3-1-2 LC REAL AGA 24 09:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
51 3-1-3 ROVERS AGA 24 10:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
52 3-1-4 LC REAL BLUES DEVILS 11:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
53 3-1-5 ROVERS LC REAL 11:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
54 3-1-6 AGA 24 BLUES DEVILS 12:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
55 3-2-1 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE FCK BANÍČEK 13:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
56 3-2-2 VIGO DRŽÁCI 13:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
57 3-2-3 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE DRŽÁCI 14:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
58 3-2-4 VIGO FCK BANÍČEK 15:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
59 3-2-5 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE VIGO 15:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
60 3-2-6 DRŽÁCI FCK BANÍČEK 16:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
61 3-3-1 FC MÖLNLYCKE ORANJES KARVINÁ 17:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
62 3-3-2 VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL FT GALAXY KARVINÁ 17:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
63 3-3-3 FC MÖLNLYCKE FT GALAXY KARVINÁ 18:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
64 3-3-4 VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL ORANJES KARVINÁ 19:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
65 3-3-5 FC MÖLNLYCKE VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL 19:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
66 3-3-6 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ ORANJES KARVINÁ 20:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
67 3-4-1 neděle 19.12.2021 OMA CZ GUNNERS KARVINÁ 09:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
68 3-4-2 FRISCO FC ZENIT KARVINÁ 09:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
69 3-4-3 OMA CZ FC ZENIT KARVINÁ 10:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
70 3-4-4 FRISCO GUNNERS KARVINÁ 11:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
71 3-4-5 OMA CZ FRISCO 11:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
72 3-4-6 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ GUNNERS KARVINÁ 12:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
73 4-1-1 sobota 8.1.2022 GUNNERS KARVINÁ AGA 24 09:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
74 4-1-2 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL 09:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
75 4-1-3 GUNNERS KARVINÁ VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL 10:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
76 4-1-4 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE AGA 24 11:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
77 4-1-5 GUNNERS KARVINÁ DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE 11:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
78 4-1-6 VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL AGA 24 12:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
79 4-2-1 ORANJES KARVINÁ DRŽÁCI 13:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
80 4-2-2 ROVERS FRISCO 13:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
81 4-2-3 ORANJES KARVINÁ FRISCO 14:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
82 4-2-4 ROVERS DRŽÁCI 15:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
83 4-2-5 ORANJES KARVINÁ ROVERS 15:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
84 4-2-6 FRISCO DRŽÁCI 16:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
85 4-3-1 FCK BANÍČEK FT GALAXY KARVINÁ 17:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
86 4-3-2 OMA CZ LC REAL 17:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
87 4-3-3 FCK BANÍČEK LC REAL 18:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
88 4-3-4 OMA CZ FT GALAXY KARVINÁ 19:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
89 4-3-5 FCK BANÍČEK OMA CZ 19:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
90 4-3-6 LC REAL FT GALAXY KARVINÁ 20:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
91 4-4-1 neděle 9.1.2022 BLUES DEVILS FC ZENIT KARVINÁ 09:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
92 4-4-2 FC MÖLNLYCKE VIGO 09:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
93 4-4-3 BLUES DEVILS VIGO 10:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
94 4-4-4 FC MÖLNLYCKE FC ZENIT KARVINÁ 11:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
95 4-4-5 BLUES DEVILS FC MÖLNLYCKE 11:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
96 4-4-6 VIGO FC ZENIT KARVINÁ 12:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
97 5-1-1 sobota 15.1.2022 AGA 24 VIGO 09:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
98 5-1-2 ORANJES KARVINÁ OMA CZ 09:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
99 5-1-3 AGA 24 OMA CZ 10:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
100 5-1-4 ORANJES KARVINÁ VIGO 11:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
101 5-1-5 AGA 24 ORANJES KARVINÁ 11:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
102 5-1-6 OMA CZ VIGO 12:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
103 5-2-1 DRŽÁCI LC REAL 13:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
104 5-2-2 GUNNERS KARVINÁ FC MÖLNLYCKE 13:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
105 5-2-3 DRŽÁCI FC MÖLNLYCKE 14:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
106 5-2-4 GUNNERS KARVINÁ LC REAL 15:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
107 5-2-5 DRŽÁCI GUNNERS KARVINÁ 15:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
108 5-2-6 FC MÖLNLYCKE LC REAL 16:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
109 5-3-1 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ FRISCO 17:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
110 5-3-2 BLUES DEVILS DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE 17:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
111 5-3-3 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE 18:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
112 5-3-4 BLUES DEVILS FRISCO 19:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
113 5-3-5 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ BLUES DEVILS 19:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
114 5-3-6 DŘEVO TRUST ŠAVLOZUBÉ OVCE FRISCO 20:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
115 5-4-1 neděle 16.1.2022 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL 09:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
116 5-4-2 FCK BANÍČEK ROVERS 09:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
117 5-4-3 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ ROVERS 10:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
118 5-4-4 FCK BANÍČEK VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL 11:00 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
119 5-4-5 FC ZENIT KARVINÁ FCK BANÍČEK 11:40 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ
120 5-4-6 ROVERS VÝMĚNÍK - MABUL 12:20 STARS-HALA HÁZENÁ