II. Liga

Rozpis a výsledky zápasů

zápasdatumdomácí hosté začátek / výsledekstadion
1 1-1-1 neděle 14.11.2021 HAVRANI SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  1:1 (1:0, 0:1) MFK-KOVONA
2 1-1-2 THE VEGETABLES RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  1:5 (0:2, 1:3) MFK-KOVONA
3 1-1-3 HAVRANI RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  2:3 (0:0, 2:3) MFK-KOVONA
4 1-1-4 THE VEGETABLES SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  1:9 (0:4, 1:5) MFK-KOVONA
5 1-1-5 HAVRANI THE VEGETABLES  9:0 (1:0, 8:0) MFK-KOVONA
6 1-1-6 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  8:2 (3:0, 5:2) MFK-KOVONA
7 1-2-1 TDK HAVÍŘOV FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  5:0 (3:0, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
8 1-2-2 REAPERS TYGŘI  1:4 (1:1, 0:3) MFK-KOVONA
9 1-2-3 TDK HAVÍŘOV TYGŘI  3:0 (2:0, 1:0) MFK-KOVONA
10 1-2-4 REAPERS FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  2:1 (2:0, 0:1) MFK-KOVONA
11 1-2-5 TDK HAVÍŘOV REAPERS  11:1 (5:0, 6:1) MFK-KOVONA
12 1-2-6 TYGŘI FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  2:4 (1:1, 1:3) MFK-KOVONA
13 1-3-1 neděle 28.11.2021 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ AMBRA REAL  1:3 (1:1, 0:2) MFK-KOVONA
14 1-3-2 AZ GATES IZS LOUKY  3:1 (2:0, 1:1) MFK-KOVONA
15 1-3-3 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ IZS LOUKY  3:2 (1:0, 2:2) MFK-KOVONA
16 1-3-4 AZ GATES AMBRA REAL  0:6 (0:2, 0:4) MFK-KOVONA
17 1-3-5 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ AZ GATES  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
18 1-3-6 IZS LOUKY AMBRA REAL  2:3 (1:2, 1:1) MFK-KOVONA
19 1-4-1 sobota 4.12.2021 FC BRUNO LIMYS  5:0 (2:0, 3:0) MFK-KOVONA
20 1-4-2 VETERÁN TEAM QUATRO REKLAMA FC  1:1 (1:1, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
21 1-4-3 FC BRUNO QUATRO REKLAMA FC  7:1 (3:0, 4:1) MFK-KOVONA
22 1-4-4 VETERÁN TEAM LIMYS  2:1 (2:0, 0:1) MFK-KOVONA
23 1-4-5 FC BRUNO VETERÁN TEAM  3:1 (1:0, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
24 1-4-6 QUATRO REKLAMA FC LIMYS  1:6 (0:2, 1:4) MFK-KOVONA
25 2-1-1 sobota 11.12.2021 FC BRUNO CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  3:2 (1:1, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
26 2-1-2 HAVRANI TDK HAVÍŘOV  2:3 (0:1, 2:2) MFK-KOVONA
27 2-1-3 FC BRUNO TDK HAVÍŘOV  3:2 (1:1, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
28 2-1-4 HAVRANI CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  7:2 (5:0, 2:2) MFK-KOVONA
29 2-1-5 FC BRUNO HAVRANI  4:4 (1:4, 3:0) MFK-KOVONA
30 2-1-6 TDK HAVÍŘOV CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  2:1 (1:1, 1:0) MFK-KOVONA
31 2-2-1 sobota 18.12.2021 QUATRO REKLAMA FC AZ GATES  0:2 (0:0, 0:2) MFK-KOVONA
32 2-2-2 THE VEGETABLES REAPERS  7:2 (2:2, 5:0) MFK-KOVONA
33 2-2-3 QUATRO REKLAMA FC REAPERS  7:1 (3:0, 4:1) MFK-KOVONA
34 2-2-4 THE VEGETABLES AZ GATES  2:4 (0:2, 2:2) MFK-KOVONA
35 2-2-5 QUATRO REKLAMA FC THE VEGETABLES  7:1 (3:0, 4:1) MFK-KOVONA
36 2-2-6 REAPERS AZ GATES  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
37 2-3-1 VETERÁN TEAM IZS LOUKY  0:1 (0:1, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
38 2-3-2 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 TYGŘI  3:1 (1:1, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
39 2-3-3 VETERÁN TEAM TYGŘI  1:4 (1:0, 0:4) MFK-KOVONA
40 2-3-4 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 IZS LOUKY  4:2 (1:1, 3:1) MFK-KOVONA
41 2-3-5 VETERÁN TEAM RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  1:3 (0:1, 1:2) MFK-KOVONA
42 2-3-6 TYGŘI IZS LOUKY  2:5 (1:4, 1:1) MFK-KOVONA
43 2-4-1 neděle 19.12.2021 LIMYS AMBRA REAL  1:3 (1:2, 0:1) MFK-KOVONA
44 2-4-2 SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  3:2 (1:1, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
45 2-4-3 LIMYS FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  1:1 (0:0, 1:1) MFK-KOVONA
46 2-4-4 SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV AMBRA REAL  1:7 (0:3, 1:4) MFK-KOVONA
47 2-4-5 LIMYS SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  5:3 (2:2, 3:1) MFK-KOVONA
48 2-4-6 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV AMBRA REAL  0:7 (0:1, 0:6) MFK-KOVONA
49 3-1-1 sobota 8.1.2022 IZS LOUKY REAPERS  5:0 (2:0, 3:0) MFK-KOVONA
50 3-1-2 LIMYS HAVRANI  1:5 (1:2, 0:3) MFK-KOVONA
51 3-1-3 IZS LOUKY HAVRANI  3:2 (1:1, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
52 3-1-4 LIMYS REAPERS  10:2 (3:2, 7:0) MFK-KOVONA
53 3-1-5 IZS LOUKY LIMYS  2:2 (1:1, 1:1) MFK-KOVONA
54 3-1-6 HAVRANI REAPERS  14:1 (5:1, 9:0) MFK-KOVONA
55 3-2-1 neděle 9.1.2022 AMBRA REAL TDK HAVÍŘOV  4:2 (3:1, 1:1) MFK-KOVONA
56 3-2-2 VETERÁN TEAM THE VEGETABLES  9:1 (3:1, 6:0) MFK-KOVONA
57 3-2-3 AMBRA REAL THE VEGETABLES  11:0 (3:0, 8:0) MFK-KOVONA
58 3-2-4 VETERÁN TEAM TDK HAVÍŘOV  1:3 (1:1, 0:2) MFK-KOVONA
59 3-2-5 AMBRA REAL VETERÁN TEAM  9:1 (3:1, 6:0) MFK-KOVONA
60 3-2-6 THE VEGETABLES TDK HAVÍŘOV  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
61 3-3-1 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  7:0 (5:0, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
62 3-3-2 QUATRO REKLAMA FC RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  1:2 (1:1, 0:1) MFK-KOVONA
63 3-3-3 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  1:3 (1:1, 0:2) MFK-KOVONA
64 3-3-4 QUATRO REKLAMA FC FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  2:3 (0:2, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
65 3-3-5 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ QUATRO REKLAMA FC  2:3 (1:0, 1:3) MFK-KOVONA
66 3-3-6 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  8:0 (4:0, 4:0) MFK-KOVONA
67 3-4-1 AZ GATES TYGŘI  3:7 (1:4, 2:3) MFK-KOVONA
68 3-4-2 FC BRUNO SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  4:4 (1:2, 3:2) MFK-KOVONA
69 3-4-3 AZ GATES SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  5:1 (1:0, 4:1) MFK-KOVONA
70 3-4-4 FC BRUNO TYGŘI  8:2 (5:1, 3:1) MFK-KOVONA
71 3-4-5 AZ GATES FC BRUNO  4:2 (2:1, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
72 3-4-6 SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV TYGŘI  2:1 (0:1, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
73 4-1-1 sobota 22.1.2022 TYGŘI HAVRANI  4:1 (2:1, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
74 4-1-2 AMBRA REAL QUATRO REKLAMA FC  5:1 (4:0, 1:1) MFK-KOVONA
75 4-1-3 TYGŘI QUATRO REKLAMA FC  4:0 (1:0, 3:0) MFK-KOVONA
76 4-1-4 AMBRA REAL HAVRANI  5:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
77 4-1-5 TYGŘI AMBRA REAL  1:3 (1:0, 0:3) MFK-KOVONA
78 4-1-6 QUATRO REKLAMA FC HAVRANI  5:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
79 4-2-1 neděle 23.1.2022 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV THE VEGETABLES  6:0 (2:0, 4:0) MFK-KOVONA
80 4-2-2 IZS LOUKY FC BRUNO  2:1 (1:0, 1:1) MFK-KOVONA
81 4-2-3 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV FC BRUNO  4:0 (1:0, 3:0) MFK-KOVONA
82 4-2-4 IZS LOUKY THE VEGETABLES  4:2 (3:0, 1:2) MFK-KOVONA
83 4-2-5 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV IZS LOUKY  3:2 (1:2, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
84 4-2-6 FC BRUNO THE VEGETABLES  3:3 (1:1, 2:2) MFK-KOVONA
85 4-3-1 TDK HAVÍŘOV RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  3:0 (1:0, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
86 4-3-2 AZ GATES LIMYS  5:2 (2:1, 3:1) MFK-KOVONA
87 4-3-3 TDK HAVÍŘOV LIMYS  3:0 (1:0, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
88 4-3-4 AZ GATES RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  1:3 (0:1, 1:2) MFK-KOVONA
89 4-3-5 TDK HAVÍŘOV AZ GATES  2:2 (1:2, 1:0) MFK-KOVONA
90 4-3-6 LIMYS RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  2:2 (0:0, 2:2) MFK-KOVONA
91 4-4-1 REAPERS SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  2:2 (1:1, 1:1) MFK-KOVONA
92 4-4-2 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ VETERÁN TEAM  0:3 (0:1, 0:2) MFK-KOVONA
93 4-4-3 REAPERS VETERÁN TEAM  2:4 (2:2, 0:2) MFK-KOVONA
94 4-4-4 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  3:2 (1:1, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
95 4-4-5 REAPERS CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  0:9 (0:5, 0:4) MFK-KOVONA
96 4-4-6 VETERÁN TEAM SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  3:2 (1:1, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
97 5-1-1 neděle 6.2.2022 HAVRANI VETERÁN TEAM  2:2 (0:1, 2:1) MFK-KOVONA
98 5-1-2 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV AZ GATES  4:7 (1:2, 3:5) MFK-KOVONA
99 5-1-3 HAVRANI AZ GATES  0:1 (0:0, 0:1) MFK-KOVONA
100 5-1-4 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV VETERÁN TEAM  3:7 (1:5, 2:2) MFK-KOVONA
101 5-1-5 HAVRANI FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  13:1 (4:1, 9:0) MFK-KOVONA
102 5-1-6 AZ GATES VETERÁN TEAM  9:2 (5:0, 4:2) MFK-KOVONA
103 5-2-1 THE VEGETABLES LIMYS  2:4 (1:2, 1:2) MFK-KOVONA
104 5-2-2 TYGŘI CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  2:5 (1:2, 1:3) MFK-KOVONA
105 5-2-3 THE VEGETABLES CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  0:1 (0:0, 0:1) MFK-KOVONA
106 5-2-4 TYGŘI LIMYS  5:1 (3:1, 2:0) MFK-KOVONA
107 5-2-5 THE VEGETABLES TYGŘI  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
108 5-2-6 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ LIMYS  10:2 (4:2, 6:0) MFK-KOVONA
109 5-3-1 neděle 13.2.2022 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 FC BRUNO  8:4 (4:1, 4:3) MFK-KOVONA
110 5-3-2 REAPERS AMBRA REAL  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
111 5-3-3 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 AMBRA REAL  1:3 (1:1, 0:2) MFK-KOVONA
112 5-3-4 REAPERS FC BRUNO  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
113 5-3-5 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 REAPERS  5:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
114 5-3-6 AMBRA REAL FC BRUNO  6:1 (3:1, 3:0) MFK-KOVONA
115 5-4-1 SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV QUATRO REKLAMA FC  1:3 (1:1, 0:2) MFK-KOVONA
116 5-4-2 TDK HAVÍŘOV IZS LOUKY  0:2 (0:2, 0:0) MFK-KOVONA
117 5-4-3 SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV IZS LOUKY  1:2 (0:2, 1:0) MFK-KOVONA
118 5-4-4 TDK HAVÍŘOV QUATRO REKLAMA FC  6:2 (2:2, 4:0) MFK-KOVONA
119 5-4-5 SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV TDK HAVÍŘOV  4:7 (2:4, 2:3) MFK-KOVONA
120 5-4-6 IZS LOUKY QUATRO REKLAMA FC  6:4 (2:3, 4:1) MFK-KOVONA