II. Liga

Rozpis a výsledky zápasů

zápasdatumdomácí hosté začátek / výsledekstadion
1 1-1-1 sobota 26.11.2022 K-BIKES FC REVOLUTION  6:6 (3:3, 3:3) MFK Kovona
2 1-1-2 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  10:1 (3:0, 7:1) MFK Kovona
3 1-1-3 K-BIKES CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  3:2 (1:1, 2:1) MFK Kovona
4 1-1-4 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV FC REVOLUTION  2:1 (2:0, 0:1) MFK Kovona
5 1-1-5 K-BIKES FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  1:7 (0:2, 1:5) MFK Kovona
6 1-1-6 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ FC REVOLUTION  4:2 (2:0, 2:2) MFK Kovona
7 1-2-1 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 LIMYS  5:1 (2:0, 3:1) MFK Kovona
8 1-2-2 VETERÁN TEAM HAVRANI  0:6 (0:3, 0:3) MFK Kovona
9 1-2-3 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 HAVRANI  0:1 (0:0, 0:1) MFK Kovona
10 1-2-4 VETERÁN TEAM LIMYS  0:7 (0:4, 0:3) MFK Kovona
11 1-2-5 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 VETERÁN TEAM  5:3 (3:1, 2:2) MFK Kovona
12 1-2-6 HAVRANI LIMYS  4:0 (2:0, 2:0) MFK Kovona
13 1-3-1 IZS LOUKY GLACGOW RANGERS  2:3 (1:3, 1:0) MFK Kovona
14 1-3-2 KST MEMBRANE FC BRUNO  4:2 (2:1, 2:1) MFK Kovona
15 1-3-3 IZS LOUKY FC BRUNO  4:4 (3:1, 1:3) MFK Kovona
16 1-3-4 KST MEMBRANE GLACGOW RANGERS  0:0 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
17 1-3-5 IZS LOUKY KST MEMBRANE  4:2 (1:0, 3:2) MFK Kovona
18 1-3-6 FC BRUNO GLACGOW RANGERS  0:5 (0:0, 0:0) MFK Kovona
19 1-4-1 neděle 27.11.2022 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ QUATRO REKLAMA FC  2:1 (1:0, 1:1) MFK Kovona
20 1-4-2 TYGŘI SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  1:2 (1:1, 0:1) MFK Kovona
21 1-4-3 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  1:3 (0:1, 1:2) MFK Kovona
22 1-4-4 TYGŘI QUATRO REKLAMA FC  4:0 (0:0, 4:0) MFK Kovona
23 1-4-5 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ TYGŘI  0:4 (0:3, 0:1) MFK Kovona
24 1-4-6 SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV QUATRO REKLAMA FC  0:2 (0:0, 0:2) MFK Kovona
25 2-1-1 sobota 3.12.2022 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ IZS LOUKY  2:1 (0:1, 2:0) MFK Kovona
26 2-1-2 K-BIKES RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  1:2 (1:0, 0:2) MFK Kovona
27 2-1-3 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  0:6 (0:3, 0:3) MFK Kovona
28 2-1-4 K-BIKES IZS LOUKY  3:3 (1:1, 2:2) MFK Kovona
29 2-1-5 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ K-BIKES  1:2 (1:1, 0:1) MFK Kovona
30 2-1-6 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 IZS LOUKY  3:2 (1:0, 2:2) MFK Kovona
31 2-2-1 neděle 4.12.2022 TYGŘI KST MEMBRANE  1:6 (1:1, 0:5) MFK Kovona
32 2-2-2 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV VETERÁN TEAM  4:1 (1:0, 3:1) MFK Kovona
33 2-2-3 TYGŘI VETERÁN TEAM  2:1 (1:0, 1:1) MFK Kovona
34 2-2-4 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV KST MEMBRANE  7:3 (2:0, 5:3) MFK Kovona
35 2-2-5 TYGŘI FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  4:1 (0:0, 4:1) MFK Kovona
36 2-2-6 VETERÁN TEAM KST MEMBRANE  5:9 (1:7, 4:2) MFK Kovona
37 2-3-1 SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV FC BRUNO  2:2 (0:0, 2:2) MFK Kovona
38 2-3-2 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ HAVRANI  1:6 (1:2, 0:4) MFK Kovona
39 2-3-3 SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV HAVRANI  2:5 (0:3, 2:2) MFK Kovona
40 2-3-4 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ FC BRUNO  3:0 (0:0, 3:0) MFK Kovona
41 2-3-5 SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  2:3 (0:1, 2:2) MFK Kovona
42 2-3-6 HAVRANI FC BRUNO  7:3 (4:1, 3:2) MFK Kovona
43 2-4-1 sobota 17.12.2022 QUATRO REKLAMA FC GLACGOW RANGERS  1:1 (1:1, 0:0) MFK Kovona
44 2-4-2 FC REVOLUTION LIMYS  1:7 (1:3, 0:4) MFK Kovona
45 2-4-3 QUATRO REKLAMA FC LIMYS  3:5 (1:3, 2:2) MFK Kovona
46 2-4-4 FC REVOLUTION GLACGOW RANGERS  0:5 (0:2, 0:3) MFK Kovona
47 2-4-5 QUATRO REKLAMA FC FC REVOLUTION  5:3 (3:2, 2:1) MFK Kovona
48 2-4-6 LIMYS GLACGOW RANGERS  5:4 (3:2, 2:2) MFK Kovona
49 3-1-1 neděle 8.1.2023 FC BRUNO VETERÁN TEAM  5:0 (2:0, 3:0) MFK Kovona
50 3-1-2 QUATRO REKLAMA FC K-BIKES  0:4 (0:1, 0:3) MFK Kovona
51 3-1-3 FC BRUNO K-BIKES  0:4 (0:2, 0:2) MFK Kovona
52 3-1-4 QUATRO REKLAMA FC VETERÁN TEAM  2:0 (1:0, 1:0) MFK Kovona
53 3-1-5 FC BRUNO QUATRO REKLAMA FC  4:1 (1:1, 3:0) MFK Kovona
54 3-1-6 K-BIKES VETERÁN TEAM  11:0 (5:0, 6:0) MFK Kovona
55 3-2-1 GLACGOW RANGERS RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  2:3 (2:1, 0:2) MFK Kovona
56 3-2-2 SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  4:2 (1:1, 3:1) MFK Kovona
57 3-2-3 GLACGOW RANGERS FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  3:0 (2:0, 1:0) MFK Kovona
58 3-2-4 SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  1:5 (1:1, 0:4) MFK Kovona
59 3-2-5 GLACGOW RANGERS SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  0:1 (0:1, 0:0) MFK Kovona
60 3-2-6 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV RIVIÉRA KÁ-4  3:1 (1:0, 2:1) MFK Kovona
61 3-3-1 neděle 15.1.2023 IZS LOUKY LIMYS  0:4 (0:1, 0:3) MFK Kovona
62 3-3-2 TYGŘI CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  0:6 (0:2, 0:4) MFK Kovona
63 3-3-3 IZS LOUKY CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  0:3 (0:1, 0:2) MFK Kovona
64 3-3-4 TYGŘI LIMYS  1:7 (0:2, 1:5) MFK Kovona
65 3-3-5 IZS LOUKY TYGŘI  2:2 (0:1, 2:1) MFK Kovona
66 3-3-6 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ LIMYS  1:1 (0:1, 1:0) MFK Kovona
67 3-4-1 KST MEMBRANE HAVRANI  2:1 (0:0, 2:1) MFK Kovona
68 3-4-2 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ FC REVOLUTION  0:3 (0:1, 0:2) MFK Kovona
69 3-4-3 KST MEMBRANE FC REVOLUTION  4:1 (2:0, 2:1) MFK Kovona
70 3-4-4 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ HAVRANI  0:5 (0:1, 0:4) MFK Kovona
71 3-4-5 KST MEMBRANE FT GALAXY KARVINÁ  5:0 (3:0, 2:0) MFK Kovona
72 3-4-6 FC REVOLUTION HAVRANI  3:2 (3:1, 0:1) MFK Kovona
73 4-1-1 sobota 21.1.2023 HAVRANI K-BIKES  2:3 (1:2, 1:1) MFK Kovona
74 4-1-2 GLACGOW RANGERS TYGŘI  5:1 (2:1, 3:0) MFK Kovona
75 4-1-3 HAVRANI TYGŘI  8:2 (3:0, 5:2) MFK Kovona
76 4-1-4 GLACGOW RANGERS K-BIKES  0:2 (0:1, 0:1) MFK Kovona
77 4-1-5 HAVRANI GLACGOW RANGERS  1:2 (1:1, 0:1) MFK Kovona
78 4-1-6 TYGŘI K-BIKES  2:9 (2:3, 0:6) MFK Kovona
79 4-2-1 LIMYS FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  1:1 (0:1, 1:0) MFK Kovona
80 4-2-2 FC BRUNO FT GALAXY KARVINÁ  4:3 (3:1, 1:2) MFK Kovona
81 4-2-3 LIMYS FT GALAXY KARVINÁ  0:2 (0:1, 0:1) MFK Kovona
82 4-2-4 FC BRUNO FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  3:6 (2:2, 1:4) MFK Kovona
83 4-2-5 LIMYS FC BRUNO  5:3 (2:1, 3:2) MFK Kovona
84 4-2-6 FT GALAXY KARVINÁ FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV  1:4 (0:1, 1:3) MFK Kovona
85 4-3-1 neděle 22.1.2023 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  0:7 (0:3, 0:4) MFK Kovona
86 4-3-2 KST MEMBRANE QUATRO REKLAMA FC  2:2 (1:0, 1:2) MFK Kovona
87 4-3-3 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 QUATRO REKLAMA FC  2:1 (1:1, 1:0) MFK Kovona
88 4-3-4 KST MEMBRANE CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  0:1 (0:1, 0:0) MFK Kovona
89 4-3-5 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 KST MEMBRANE  1:0 (0:0, 1:0) MFK Kovona
90 4-3-6 QUATRO REKLAMA FC CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ  1:4 (0:1, 1:3) MFK Kovona
91 4-4-1 VETERÁN TEAM FC REVOLUTION  3:4 (2:1, 1:3) MFK Kovona
92 4-4-2 IZS LOUKY SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  1:2 (1:0, 0:2) MFK Kovona
93 4-4-3 VETERÁN TEAM SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  2:2 (1:0, 1:2) MFK Kovona
94 4-4-4 IZS LOUKY FC REVOLUTION  2:4 (0:3, 2:1) MFK Kovona
95 4-4-5 VETERÁN TEAM IZS LOUKY  5:2 (3:0, 2:2) MFK Kovona
96 4-4-6 SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV FC REVOLUTION  2:2 (0:1, 2:1) MFK Kovona
97 5-1-1 sobota 4.2.2023 K-BIKES SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  4:3 (1:1, 3:2) MFK Kovona
98 5-1-2 LIMYS KST MEMBRANE  2:2 (1:1, 1:1) MFK Kovona
99 5-1-3 K-BIKES KST MEMBRANE  2:3 (0:2, 2:1) MFK Kovona
100 5-1-4 LIMYS SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  2:1 (0:1, 2:0) MFK Kovona
101 5-1-5 K-BIKES LIMYS  4:5 (1:2, 3:3) MFK Kovona
102 5-1-6 KST MEMBRANE SLOVAN HAVÍŘOV  6:3 (4:1, 2:2) MFK Kovona
103 5-2-1 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV QUATRO REKLAMA FC  5:1 (1:1, 4:0) MFK Kovona
104 5-2-2 HAVRANI IZS LOUKY  10:0 (3:0, 7:0) MFK Kovona
105 5-2-3 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV IZS LOUKY  9:1 (2:1, 7:0) MFK Kovona
106 5-2-4 HAVRANI QUATRO REKLAMA FC  3:0 (1:0, 2:0) MFK Kovona
107 5-2-5 FK RAPID HAVÍŘOV HAVRANI  3:3 (1:1, 2:2) MFK Kovona
108 5-2-6 IZS LOUKY QUATRO REKLAMA FC  0:10 (0:6, 0:4) MFK Kovona
109 5-3-1 neděle 5.2.2023 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ FT GALAXY KARVINÁ 16:00 MFK Kovona
110 5-3-2 VETERÁN TEAM GLACGOW RANGERS 16:40 MFK Kovona
111 5-3-3 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ GLACGOW RANGERS 17:20 MFK Kovona
112 5-3-4 VETERÁN TEAM FT GALAXY KARVINÁ 18:00 MFK Kovona
113 5-3-5 CHACHAŘI ORLOVÁ VETERÁN TEAM 18:40 MFK Kovona
114 5-3-6 GLACGOW RANGERS FT GALAXY KARVINÁ 19:20 MFK Kovona
115 5-4-1 sobota 11.2.2023 FC REVOLUTION TYGŘI 16:00 MFK Kovona
116 5-4-2 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 FC BRUNO 16:40 MFK Kovona
117 5-4-3 FC REVOLUTION FC BRUNO 17:20 MFK Kovona
118 5-4-4 RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 TYGŘI 18:00 MFK Kovona
119 5-4-5 FC REVOLUTION RIVIÉRA KÁ-4 18:40 MFK Kovona
120 5-4-6 FC BRUNO TYGŘI 19:20 MFK Kovona